Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ahal FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Al Ain FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Fayha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |