Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bala Town | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Barry Town United | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newtown AFC | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cardiff Metropolitan | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Caernarfon Town | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cefn Druids | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberystwyth Town | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Carmarthen Town | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penybont FC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangor City | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flint Town United | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Llandudno FC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Airbus UK | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haverfordwest County | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glentoran FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Llanelli Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Prestatyn Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rhyl FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Darlington FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denbigh Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |