Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Voluntari | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
UTA Arad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CNS Cetate Deva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Spartac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSA Steaua București | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSM Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Csikszereda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |