Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Livyi Bereh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helios Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Mikolaiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thyella Kamari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |