Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beitar Jerusalem | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hapoel Ashkelon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Latvia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leça FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |