Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Dubrava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinski Osječko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Gaj Mace | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |