Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victoria Hamburg | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VfL Pinneberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ETSV Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schnelsen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vier- u. Marschlande | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Elmshorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |