Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Saburtalo | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kolkheti Poti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valašské Mezirící | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |