Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paksi SE | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lombard Pápa TFC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
BFC Siófok | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sabah FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szolnoki MÁV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Dorogi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Transcendence | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egri FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Hainiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shenzhen FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiszakécske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |