Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helmond Sport | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Eindhoven | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Almere City FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Willem II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |