Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Independiente | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Platense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Tarma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Municipal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academia Cantolao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atlético Grau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cusco FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Binacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mannucci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Comercio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Técnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |