Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zrinjski Mostar | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Celje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |