Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aubagne FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Priest | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marignane Gignac | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Étoile FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jura Sud | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon (CFA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyères FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Grasse | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Alès | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thonon Évian FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AJ Auxerre (CFA) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canet Roussillon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chorley FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Martigues | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sète | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFA Rumilly Vallières | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GOAL FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Louhans-Cuiseaux | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyon-La Duchère | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Olympique Marseille (CFA) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC U21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco (CFA) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mulhouse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Toulon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sutton United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |