Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stade Nyonnais | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Baden | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U16] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U16] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rotkreuz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Muttenz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Frutigen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Solothurn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Team Ticino [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zug 94 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |