Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Botev Plovdiv | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |