Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Ararat-Armenia | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
FC Urartu | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Porto [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |