Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Martín de Tucumán | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Binacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lanús II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |