Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Banfield | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Clan Juvenil | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Quito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pune City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Avaí - SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kerala Blasters | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolero de Yacuiba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Paralimniou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Barueri - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Körfez İskenderunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santo André - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |