Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arenas de Getxo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cayón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ardoi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |