Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Bratislava | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Germany [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hlučín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podkonice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Púchov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SL Benfica [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |