Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limbuš Pekre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Primorje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Crotone | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bistrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jurovski dol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |