Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sileks Kratovo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persikabo 1973 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arema Cronus FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borneo FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persebaya Surabaya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persija Jakarta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persipura Jayapura | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Persiraja Banda Aceh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persita Tangerang | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSIS Semarang | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Yingbo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persela Lamongan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bali United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chongqing Tongliang Long | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guangzhou FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madura United FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nanjing City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persib Bandung | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persik Kediri | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Barito Putera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSM Makassar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Red Lions | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suzhou Dongwu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuxi Wugou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Yunnan Yukun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |