Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Haifa | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Cali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |