Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Slovácko | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Miedź Legnica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Elbląg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Puławy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |