Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Dornbirn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Treibach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wallern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Oedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Draßburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Germany [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |