Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chrobry Głogów | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
GKS Katowice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |