Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ludwigsfelder FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Preussen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LFC Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preussen Eberswalde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spandauer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dresdner SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lichtenrader BC 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Yesilyurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |