Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Viitorul Constanța | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amiens SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chamois Niortais | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Ajaccio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sochaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havre AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Linares Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nîmes Olympique | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pau FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodez AF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SM Caen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Toulouse FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Aconquija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
USL Dunkerque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valenciennes FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |