Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Ural | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Equidad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aragua FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Deportivo Español | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Pilar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |