Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Willem II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fortuna Sittard | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Derby County U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |