Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitória Guimarães | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Boavista | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Portimonense SC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Jagodina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Konyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Merelinense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nantong Zhiyun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental Dragon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Hainiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFK Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |