Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |