Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCSB | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CS Mioveni | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportul Studenţesc | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Teplice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Turnu Severin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Victoria Brăneşti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Buzău (old) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corona Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Academica Clinceni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tahiti [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Bacău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Otopeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozani FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Voinţa Sibiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |