Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva 2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |