Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lanús II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rosario Central II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Laferrere | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Liniers de La Matanza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |