Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFI Heraklion | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Atlético San Miguel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampaniakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |