Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sileks Kratovo | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
UE Engordany | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Boavista - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cabofriense - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Paz FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macaé Esporte - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oeste - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolero de Yacuiba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Peyia 2014 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portuguesa - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volta Redonda - RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |