Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sarajevo | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Drina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK TOSK Tesanj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |