Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Tudelano | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |