Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UP Langreo | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Leganés B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarrubia CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Inter de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Poblense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |