Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Differdange 03 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Chennaiyin FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pune City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yemen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroon [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |