Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LD Alajuelense | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Herediano | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Cartaginés | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Municipal Pérez Zeledón | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos de Guápiles | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting FC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jicaral | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Carlos | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Municipal Grecia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guadalupe | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limón FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Guanacasteca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta United FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Philadelphia Union | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Lucía | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arcahaie FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bermuda [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSD Municipal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dom. Republic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Iran [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marathón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zambia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinidad & Tobago [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UA Emirates | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |