Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estudiantes | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lamia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Lara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |