Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jablonec | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dynamo České Budějovice | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Þór Akureyri | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Edirnespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |