Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Odeva Lipany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Slovan Rosice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |