Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Norway [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |