Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CE Sabadell | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Bahrain [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauritania [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UM Escobedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |