Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veles Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |