Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Amkar Perm | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |