Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agios Nikolaos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AO Trikala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Town Spurs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chippa United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Golden Arrows | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaizer Chiefs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Richards Bay FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuperSport United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arema Cronus FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Town City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dewa United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madura United FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moroka Swallows | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orlando Pirates | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persib Bandung | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Persija Jakarta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persik Kediri | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persikabo 1973 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persis Solo (LI) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persita Tangerang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polokwane City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Barito Putera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sekhukhune United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stellenbosch FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thyella Kamari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |